Womeninyears.Com - Info womeninyears.com

womeninyears.com receives about 3,000 unique visitors and 5,100 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,555.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank womeninyears.com is ranked number 132,600 in the world and 0.0006% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Vijfhuizen, 07, 2141, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.132.33. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with womeninyears.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is womeninyears.com?

3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
90,000
Pages per Visit:
1.70
Daily Pageviews:
5,100
Alexa Rank:
132,600 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0006%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.1%23.7%25500
United States 19.6%16.9%94809
United Kingdom 8.4%8.6%49563
France 5.1%3.5%75904
Russian Federation 3.6%3.5%107293
Spain 3.2%3.4%74921
Canada 2.4%2.5%77879
Poland 2.2%3.1%55066
Australia 2.1%2.1%62359
Czech Republic 2.1%1.9%32594
Brazil 2.1%2.8%86054
Slovakia 1.9%2.2%18315
India 1.8%2.0%198373
Netherlands 1.7%1.6%67290
Mexico 1.3%2.9%66400
Azerbaijan 1.2%0.7%42170
Egypt 0.9%0.5%62375
Croatia 0.8%0.9%18164
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%99137

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
womeninyears.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush womeninyears.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  womeninyears.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is womeninyears.com?

Facebook:
  56
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  86
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much womeninyears.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23.42
Monthly Revenue:
$702.60
Yearly Revenue:
$8,548.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 862$9.89
Germany 1,209$5.84
United Kingdom 439$2.73
Canada 128$0.89
France 179$0.84
Australia 107$0.81
Netherlands 82$0.42
Russian Federation 179$0.36
Poland 158$0.29
Brazil 143$0.25
Slovakia 112$0.22
Czech Republic 97$0.21
Spain 173$0.19
India 102$0.16
Mexico 148$0.14
Croatia 46$0.06
Azerbaijan 36$0.06
Ukraine 26$0.03
Egypt 26$0.02

How much money do womeninyears.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$142.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,734.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
849
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
25,473
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
309,921
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 155$1.78
Germany 351$1.69
United Kingdom 70$0.44
Canada 32$0.22
Australia 21$0.16
Poland 52$0.09
France 20$0.09
Netherlands 14$0.07
India 29$0.05
Spain 33$0.04
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Czech Republic 10$0.02
Slovakia 10$0.02
Brazil 9$0.02
Mexico 13$0.01
Croatia 10$0.01
Azerbaijan 6$0.01
Ukraine 3$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00

How much is womeninyears.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,555.39

Where is womeninyears.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.132.33
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Vijfhuizen
07
2141
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.132.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does womeninyears.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1895 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Best Free *** Sites: and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
02. and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** Sensations and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
New Galleries and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
DON'T FORGET T…ORE FREE ***: and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Select the category renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
TEEN (18-19) and 83 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Find A ***ual Partner and 149 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
# and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** Ryan All Over 30 and 309 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(18424) and 209 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
100. and 99 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
WomenInYears.c…earch queries. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
http://www.womeninyears.com/preloadimages.js
http://www.womeninyears.com/cms2/select.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.womeninyears.com/style2.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/acj/out.php?i…re***vids.com">Free *** Vids</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Categories</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="qfield" type="text" name="q" class="searchf"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchb"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="catSelect">Select the category</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/po***r/2/***/1.html">***</a> and 81 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.xgrannytube.com/">*** Movies</a> and 140 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/po***r/186/amateur/1.html">amateur</a> and 307 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=1024 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4KiB (26% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.womeninyears.com/images/header1.gif could save 2.4KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.womeninyears.com/images/bull.gif could save 1KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.womeninyears.com/images/button1.gif could save 548B (46% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 582B (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.womeninyears.com/style2.css could save 582B (20% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

womeninyears.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

womeninyears.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 09:55:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d99f1056ef4496c20798560d2a388d9d81446544557; expires=Wed, 02-Nov-16 09:55:57 GMT; path=/; domain=.womeninyears.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.5
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 23f734db1c3810cf-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 30
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201605311
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.132.33 30
MX womeninyears.com 30
NS ns1.com4lease.com 30
NS ns2.com4lease.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with womeninyears.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
womeninyears.com widget